i'll stop bein a bitch when u stop bein a moron!!! (restlessspirit) wrote,
i'll stop bein a bitch when u stop bein a moron!!!
restlessspirit

  • Music:

guess whos back back again............... i LUV IT LUV IT

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 18 comments
hey grrl1! Lookin good! how's things with you? hope all is well with you...
hey hey stranger!!!! im doing ok. hows things on the other end of the world? hehehe
take care of yerself
:)
Things are great, thanks.. I totally love it here. it'll take time to get used to though lol...
Ummmmm........ You have no idea how much self control it takes not to go off on another rant. So...... I'll just say "I hope you had a good time" and "I'll talk to you later".
ahahhhhh..yer such a peach:) i didnt put that up so you'd have to 'rant' but thanks for not doing so!!!!! and i had a wonderfully awsome..if that makes sence time!!!
:)<3
me
Glad to hear you had a good time. I'll have my chance to go next month. Were any other bands signing that day?
hmmmm i never got an email fromthis commment from you..sorry didnt mean to ignore you.......but i know its late NOW...slipknot and that christina chick you like..practically lots of the bands:)
sorry again
Christina chick that I like? I've been told it's more of an obsession rather than just a casual liking. =) But can you blame me? She's just awesome!!! And I met her again at OzzFest.
OMG, WTF WHAT KIND OF NEGRO ARE YOU THAT CAN'T RESIZE A PICTURE YOU MURDERED MY FRIENDS PAGE LIKE HITLER MURDERED THE JEWS. OMG IMA KILL YOU! HEEEEEEEEEEEEEY!!!!! HUUUUUUUUT! WHERE'S MY A-TREAT SODA?!?!? IT IS A treat FOR ME NOT YOU!!!!




tee hee;)

i mean uum nice pic of phil
as the "squid" says "i dont give a fuck bout yer friends page"
"im just a part timer" lmao
mmmmmmmm sasparilla....hehehehe
S&S RULEZZZZ nigga!
I'm just a part timer!!!!! we got to see his "act" live today, lucky us! he should be on ozzfest, on the main stage, squidknot!
LMFUGGINFAO!!!!!!!!!!!!!! squidknot!!!! ROFL
HELL YEAH!!!!!!
That is sooo kick ass!
I'm very jealous of you.
hehe i know it fuckin ROX!!!
i know the feeling, id be jelous too!!
i was brave this time and went up to him and put my arm around him and said 'im takin a pic with ya" he was like 'whatever'.
damn i should have said im gonna fuck ya and seen what he would have said....glad for some cocktails, yer a;lways a lil braver!!!
take care:)
OMG!!! GIVE ME SOME MORE!!!!!!!!
heheh i have more pics to post but my scanner is being retarted. im lukcky i got that one up...but ill do my best........... phil loves me:)
he needs to love me,lol

Deleted comment

hahha dude, you sayin you look like me???? heheh thats funny. and my hair aint pretty, i was cookin in the sun all icky an sweaty...